Loading...
rspcsee.org » SEECP PA Members

SEECP PA Members


Sofia


  • Dimitar Glavchev, Speaker of the National Assembly, Head of the delegation
  • Diana YORDANOVA
  • Dzhevet CHAKAROV
  • Filip POPOV
  • Boris Vangelov
  • Albena Naidenova

Tirana


  • Mr. Ilir meta - Head of the delegation

 

Sarajevo


  • Mr. Šefik Džaferović- Head of Delegation
  • Mr. Bariša Čolak
  • Mr. Momčilo Novaković
  • Ms. Hanka Vajzović
  • Ms. Maja Gasal-Vražalica 

Zagreb


  • Mr. Gordan Jandroković - Head of Delegation
  • Mr. Lucian Vukelić
  • Mr. Vedran Babić
  • Ms. Ines Strenja Linić
    substitute members :
  • Mr. Predrag Matić
  • Mr. Dario Hrebak
  • Ms. Nada Murganić

Athens


  • Nikolaos Voutsis- Head of Delegation
  • Ms. Evangelia Vagionaki
  • Mr. Georgios Pallis
  • Mr. Georgios Stylios
    substitute members:
  • Mr. Ioannis Stefos
  • Mr. Christos Chatzisavvas
  • Mr. Konstantinos Katsafados 

Skopje


  • Talat Xhaferi- Head of Delegation


Chisinau


  • Mr. Andrian Candu - Head of Delegation
  • Ms. Galina Balmoş
  • Ms. Mihaela Spătaru
  • Mr. Roman Boțan
    substitute members:    
  • Mr. Gheorghe Mocanu
  • Mr. Serghei Sîrbu
  • Ms. Alina Zotea

Podgorica


  • Mr.  Ivan Brajović - Head of Delegation

Bucharest


  • Mr. Nicolae-Liviu Dragnea - Head of Delegation
  • Mariana-Venera Popescu
  • Laurenţiu-Dan Leoreanu
  • Vlad Bontea
  • Adrian-Claudiu Prisnel
  • Eugen Dogariu

Belgrade


  • Ms. Maja Gojković - Head of Delegation
  • Mr.Darko Laketić
  • Mr. Vojislav Vujić
  • Ms. Ljupka Mihajlovska
    substitute members:
  • Ms. Milanka Jevtović Vukojičić
  • Mr. Marko Parezanović
  • Mr. Branislav Mihajlović
  • Ms. Gordana Čomić

Ankara


  • Mr. İsmail  Kahraman - Head of Delegation
  • Mr. Cengiz Aydoğdu
  • Mr. Aykut Erdoğdu
  • Mr. Hüseyin Bürge
  • Mr. Ali Atalan
  • Mr. Hakan Çavuşoğlu
    substitute members:
  • Ms. Zehra Taşkesenlioğlu
  • Mr. Azmi Ekinci
  • Mr. Mahmut Kaçar
  • Mr. Filiz Kerestecioğlu Demir

Ljubljana


  • Mr. Milan  Brglez - Head of Delegation
  • Ms. Jelka Godec
  • Ms. Bojana Muršič
  • Mr. Branislav Rajić
    substitute members:
  • Ms. Suzana Lep Šimenko
  • Mr. Branko Zorman

Prishtina


  • Mr. Kadri  Veseli - Head of Delegation
  • Ms. Blerta Deliu Kodra
  • Mr. Muhamet Mustafa
  • Mr. Daut Haradinaj
  • Mr. Ismail Kurteshi